RESULTATER

21.03.2020 | 1 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Arna Idrettspark
Klepp
15:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Klepp stadion
Kolbotn
15:00
Avaldsnes
KFUM-Arena
LSK Kvinner
16:00
Sandviken
LSK-hallen
23.03.2020 | 1 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Vålerenga
18:00
Lyn
Intility Arena
28.03.2020 | 2 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Lyn
14:00
Klepp
Kringsjå kunstgress
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
Vålerenga
Røa kunstgress
Sandviken
15:00
Avaldsnes
Stemmemyren kunstgress
29.03.2020 | 2 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Trondheims-Ørn
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Koteng Arena
30.03.2020 | 2 . runde TOPPSERIEN
LSK Kvinner
18:00
Kolbotn
LSK-hallen
04.04.2020 | 3 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
13:30
Vålerenga
Arna Idrettspark
Trondheims-Ørn
14:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Koteng Arena
Avaldsnes
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Avaldsnes 1
Kolbotn
15:00
Lyn
KFUM-Arena
Klepp
17:00
Sandviken
Klepp stadion
18.04.2020 | 4 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Lyn
13:00
Avaldsnes
Kringsjå kunstgress
Sandviken
14:00
Kolbotn
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
Klepp
Røa kunstgress
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
LSK-hallen
19.04.2020 | 4 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Vålerenga
17:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Intility Arena
25.04.2020 | 5 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Lyn
Arna Idrettspark
Kolbotn
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
KFUM-Arena
26.04.2020 | 5 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Trondheims-Ørn
14:00
Sandviken
Koteng Arena
Avaldsnes
14:00
Vålerenga
Avaldsnes 1
Klepp
17:00
LSK Kvinner
Klepp stadion
02.05.2020 | 6 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Kolbotn
Arna Idrettspark
Lyn
14:00
Sandviken
Kringsjå kunstgress
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
Avaldsnes
Røa kunstgress
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Trondheims-Ørn
LSK-hallen
03.05.2020 | 6 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Vålerenga
17:00
Klepp
Intility Arena
09.05.2020 | 7 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Lyn
14:00
LSK Kvinner
Kringsjå kunstgress
Avaldsnes
15:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Avaldsnes 1
Klepp
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Klepp stadion
Kolbotn
15:00
Vålerenga
Sofiemyr stadion
10.05.2020 | 7 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Sandviken
17:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Stemmemyren kunstgress
15.05.2020 | 8 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Trondheims-Ørn
17:00
Kolbotn
Koteng Arena
Klepp
18:00
Avaldsnes
Klepp stadion
Røa Fotball Elite
18:00
Lyn
Røa kunstgress
Vålerenga
20:00
LSK Kvinner
Intility Arena
16.05.2020 | 8 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Sandviken
Arna Idrettspark
22.05.2020 | 9 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Sandviken
18:00
Vålerenga
Stemmemyren kunstgress
23.05.2020 | 9 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Lyn
14:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Kringsjå kunstgress
Avaldsnes
16:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Avaldsnes 1
LSK Kvinner
17:00
Røa Fotball Elite
LSK-hallen
24.05.2020 | 9 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
15:00
Klepp
Sofiemyr stadion
27.05.2020 | 16 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Vålerenga
16:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Intility Arena
30.05.2020 | 10 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
14:00
Lyn
Klepp stadion
Trondheims-Ørn
15:00
Avaldsnes
Koteng Arena
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Arna Idrettspark
Røa Fotball Elite
16:00
Sandviken
Røa kunstgress
31.05.2020 | 10 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Vålerenga
15:00
Kolbotn
Intility Arena
13.06.2020 | 11 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Sandviken
14:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Kolbotn
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Sofiemyr stadion
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Klepp
LSK-hallen
14.06.2020 | 11 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Lyn
14:00
Vålerenga
Kringsjå kunstgress
Avaldsnes
14:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Avaldsnes 1
20.06.2020 | 12 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Vålerenga
15:00
Avaldsnes
Intility Arena
Sandviken
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Stemmemyren kunstgress
21.06.2020 | 12 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
17:00
Kolbotn
Klepp stadion
Røa Fotball Elite
17:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Røa kunstgress
Trondheims-Ørn
17:30
Lyn
Koteng Arena
27.06.2020 | 13 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Lyn
14:00
Kolbotn
Kringsjå kunstgress
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Røa kunstgress
28.06.2020 | 13 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Klepp
Arna Idrettspark
Avaldsnes
15:00
Sandviken
Avaldsnes 1
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Vålerenga
LSK-hallen
04.07.2020 | 14 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Sofiemyr stadion
Sandviken
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Vålerenga
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Intility Arena
Avaldsnes
16:00
Lyn
Avaldsnes 1
05.07.2020 | 14 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Trondheims-Ørn
15:00
Klepp
Koteng Arena
11.07.2020 | 15 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
14:00
Sandviken
Sofiemyr stadion
LSK Kvinner
17:00
Avaldsnes
LSK-hallen
12.07.2020 | 15 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Lyn
14:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Kringsjå kunstgress
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Arna Idrettspark
Klepp
15:00
Vålerenga
Klepp stadion
08.08.2020 | 16 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Avaldsnes
15:00
Klepp
Avaldsnes 1
09.08.2020 | 16 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
Kolbotn
Røa kunstgress
15.08.2020 | 16 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Sandviken
14:00
Lyn
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Trondheims-Ørn
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Koteng Arena
23.08.2020 | 17 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
Avaldsnes
Arna Idrettspark
Klepp
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Klepp stadion
Kolbotn
15:00
Trondheims-Ørn
Sofiemyr stadion
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Lyn
LSK-hallen
Vålerenga
15:00
Sandviken
Intility Arena
29.08.2020 | 18 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Avaldsnes
15:00
Kolbotn
Avaldsnes 1
Lyn
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Kringsjå kunstgress
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Røa kunstgress
Sandviken
15:00
Klepp
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Trondheims-Ørn
15:00
Vålerenga
Koteng Arena